Zápasy - základní část 2. Prazdroj ligy

1. kolo, sobota 26.1.2019

  Domácí Hosté     diváků
A - HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ- HC Vlkovice -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
A Žalman team HC Chrudimská orlice -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
A KZN Doubravka HC REAL IZZY KOSICE -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
B TJ Šumavan Vimperk HC anavi chrudim -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
B JZD Neveklov B Snail Hunters B -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
B HC Mladý Smolivec B Tukani B -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  

 

2. kolo, neděle 27.1.2019

  Domácí Hosté     diváků
A HC Vlkovice HC REAL IZZY KOSICE -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
A HC Chrudimská orlice KZN Doubravka -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
A - HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ- Žalman team -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
B HC anavi chrudim Tukani B -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
B Snail Hunters B HC Mladý Smolivec B -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
B TJ Šumavan Vimperk JZD Neveklov B -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  

 

3. kolo, sobota 2.2.2019

  Domácí Hosté     diváků
A Žalman team HC Vlkovice -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
A KZN Doubravka - HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ- -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
A HC REAL IZZY KOSICE HC Chrudimská orlice -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
B JZD Neveklov B HC anavi chrudim -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
B HC Mladý Smolivec B TJ Šumavan Vimperk -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
B Tukani B Snail Hunters B -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  

 

4. kolo, neděle 3.2.2019

  Domácí Hosté     diváků
A HC Vlkovice HC Chrudimská orlice -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
A - HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ- HC REAL IZZY KOSICE -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
A Žalman team KZN Doubravka -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
B HC anavi chrudim Snail Hunters B -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
B TJ Šumavan Vimperk Tukani B -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
B JZD Neveklov B HC Mladý Smolivec B -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  

 

5. kolo, sobota 9.2.2019

  Domácí Hosté     diváků
A KZN Doubravka HC Vlkovice -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
A HC REAL IZZY KOSICE Žalman team -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
A HC Chrudimská orlice - HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ- -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
B HC Mladý Smolivec B HC anavi chrudim -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
B Tukani B JZD Neveklov B -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
B Snail Hunters B TJ Šumavan Vimperk -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  

 

6. kolo, neděle 10.2.2019

  Domácí Hosté     diváků
A HC Vlkovice - HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ- -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
A HC Chrudimská orlice Žalman team -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
A HC REAL IZZY KOSICE KZN Doubravka -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
B HC anavi chrudim TJ Šumavan Vimperk -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
B Snail Hunters B JZD Neveklov B -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
B Tukani B HC Mladý Smolivec B -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  

 

7. kolo, sobota 16.2.2019

  Domácí Hosté     diváků
A HC REAL IZZY KOSICE HC Vlkovice -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
A KZN Doubravka HC Chrudimská orlice -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
A Žalman team - HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ- -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
B Tukani B HC anavi chrudim -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
B HC Mladý Smolivec B Snail Hunters B -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
B JZD Neveklov B TJ Šumavan Vimperk -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  

 

8. kolo, neděle 17.2.2019

  Domácí Hosté     diváků
A HC Vlkovice Žalman team -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
A - HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ- KZN Doubravka -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
A HC Chrudimská orlice HC REAL IZZY KOSICE -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
B HC anavi chrudim JZD Neveklov B -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
B TJ Šumavan Vimperk HC Mladý Smolivec B -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
B Snail Hunters B Tukani B -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  

 

9. kolo, sobota 23.2.2019

  Domácí Hosté     diváků
A HC Chrudimská orlice HC Vlkovice -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
A HC REAL IZZY KOSICE - HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ- -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
A KZN Doubravka Žalman team -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
B Snail Hunters B HC anavi chrudim -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
B Tukani B TJ Šumavan Vimperk -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
B HC Mladý Smolivec B JZD Neveklov B -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  

 

10. kolo, neděle 24.2.2019

  Domácí Hosté     diváků
A HC Vlkovice KZN Doubravka -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
A Žalman team HC REAL IZZY KOSICE -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
A - HC ŠKODA PLZEŇ- HC Chrudimská orlice -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
B HC anavi chrudim HC Mladý Smolivec B -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
B JZD Neveklov B Tukani B -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
B TJ Šumavan Vimperk Snail Hunters B -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)