Zápasy - základní část 1. Prazdroj ligy

1. kolo, sobota 6.4.2019

  Domácí Hosté     diváků
A HC Kelts Blatná HC Karhu Hudčice 4:3 (2:0, 1:2, 1:1) 4 342
A Snail Hunters FCB Ostravští Baníci 8:2 (1:0, 6:0, 1:2) 8 112
A HC Mladý Smolivec HC PRAGUE KINGS 5:2 (0:1, 2:1, 3:0) 8 508
B HC Pilsner Urquell Košutka R.B.H 5:1 (3:1, 2:0, 0:0) 8 858
B HC Ohrazenice JZD Neveklov 5:0 kontumačně  
B HC Fifejdští Havrani KZN Doubravka 2007 3:1 (2:1, 0:0, 1:0) 7 830

 

2. kolo, neděle 7.4.2019

  Domácí Hosté     diváků
A HC Karhu Hudčice HC PRAGUE KINGS 4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0) 7 411
A FCB Ostravští Baníci HC Mladý Smolivec 1:2p (1:0, 0:0, 0:1) 5 032
A HC Kelts Blatná Snail Hunters 5:3 (3:1, 1:2, 1:0) 3 969
B R.B.H KZN Doubravka 2007 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0) 5 484
B JZD Neveklov HC Fifejdští Havrani 0:5 kontumačně  
B Pilsner Urquell Košutka HC Ohrazenice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0) 7 746

 

3. kolo, sobota 13.4.2019

  Domácí Hosté     diváků
A Snail Hunters HC Karhu Hudčice 7:0 (3:0, 3:0, 1:0) 8 455
A HC Mladý Smolivec HC Kelts Blatná 4:3 (1:0, 2:3, 1:0) 7 769
A HC PRAGUE KINGS FCB Ostravští Baníci 3:2 (1:0, 1:2, 1:0) 4 939
B HC Ohrazenice R.B.H 5:1 (2:0, 2:1, 1:0) 5 082
B HC Fifejdští Havrani HC Pilsner Urquell Košutka 1:6 (1:2, 0:3, 0:1) 6 607
B KZN Doubravka 2007 JZD Neveklov 5:0 kontumačně  

 

4. kolo, neděle 14.4.2019

  Domácí Hosté     diváků
A HC Karhu Hudčice FCB Ostravští Baníci 3:4 (1:1, 1:1, 1:2) 6 631
A HC Kelts Blatná HC PRAGUE KINGS 2:5 (2:2, 0:1, 0:2) 5 307
A Snail Hunters HC Mladý Smolivec 3:4sn (0:1, 3:1, 0:1) 9 162
B R.B.H JZD Neveklov 5:0 kontumačně  
B Pilsner Urquell Košutka KZN Doubravka 2007 4:0 (3:0, 0:0, 1:0) 9 316
B HC Ohrazenice HC Fifejdští Havrani 5:2 (1:0, 0:0, 4:2) 4 923

 

5. kolo, sobota 20.4.2019

  Domácí Hosté     diváků
A HC Mladý Smolivec HC Karhu Hudčice 6:3 (4:0, 0:1, 2:2) 8 594
A HC PRAGUE KINGS Snail Hunters 0:4 (0:2, 0:0, 0:2) 4 322
A FCB Ostravští Baníci HC Kelts Blatná 3:4 (0:1, 0:2, 3:1) 5 662
B HC Fifejdští Havrani R.B.H 8:2 (5:1, 1:1, 2:0) 6 945
B KZN Doubravka 2007 HC Ohrazenice 3:5 (1:3, 1:2, 1:0) 3 528
B JZD Neveklov HC Pilsner Urquell Košutka 0:5 kontumačně  

 

6. kolo, neděle 21.4.2019

  Domácí Hosté     diváků
A HC Karhu Hudčice HC Kelts Blatná 6:8 (0:0, 5:5, 1:3) 6 242
A FCB Ostravští Baníci Snail Hunters 2:9 (2:3, 0:4, 0:2) 6 471
A HC PRAGUE KINGS HC Mladý Smolivec 4:2 (0:1, 2:1, 2:0) 5 150
B R.B.H HC Pilsner Urquell Košutka 2:6 (1:3, 1:1, 0:2) 5 634
B JZD Neveklov HC Ohrazenice 0:5 kontumačně  
B KZN Doubravka 2007 HC Fifejdští Havrani 5:4 (0:1, 1:1, 4:2) 3 403

 

7. kolo, sobota 27.4.2019

  Domácí Hosté     diváků
A HC PRAGUE KINGS HC Karhu Hudčice 2:5 (1:3, 1:1, 0:1) 4 594
A HC Mladý Smolivec FCB Ostravští Baníci 5:1 (3:1, 2:0, 0:0) 8 181
A Snail Hunters HC Kelts Blatná 5:3 (1:1, 2:1, 2:1) 6 596
B KZN Doubravka 2007 R.B.H 0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1) 3 763
B HC Fifejdští Havrani JZD Neveklov 5:0 kontumačně  
B HC Ohrazenice Pilsner Urquell Košutka 4:5p (2:2, 1:1, 1:1) 5 138

 

8. kolo, neděle 28.4.2019

  Domácí Hosté     diváků
A HC Karhu Hudčice Snail Hunters 2:3p (1:2, 1:0, 0:0) 5 690
A HC Kelts Blatná HC Mladý Smolivec 0:6 (0:3, 0:2, 0:1) 4 844
A FCB Ostravští Baníci HC PRAGUE KINGS 4:2 (2:1, 0:1, 2:0) 5 222
B R.B.H HC Ohrazenice 5:0 (1:0, 0:0, 4:0) 5 287
B Pilsner Urquell Košutka HC Fifejdští Havrani 5:1 (3:1, 1:0, 1:0) 8 245
B JZD Neveklov KZN Doubravka 2007 0:5 kontumačně  

 

9. kolo, sobota 4.5.2019

  Domácí Hosté     diváků
A FCB Ostravští Baníci HC Karhu Hudčice 3:2 (2:0, 1:0, 0:2) 5 943
A HC PRAGUE KINGS HC Kelts Blatná 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0) 4 357
A HC Mladý Smolivec Snail Hunters 5:3 (1:0, 4:3, 0:0) 7 874
B JZD Neveklov R.B.H 0:5 kontumačně  
B KZN Doubravka 2007 Pilsner Urquell Košutka 0:4 (0:2, 0:1, 0:1) 4 327
B HC Fifejdští Havrani HC Ohrazenice 3:2sn (0:1, 2:1, 0:0) 7 730

 

10. kolo, neděle 5.5.2019

  Domácí Hosté     diváků
A HC Karhu Hudčice HC Mladý Smolivec 6:2 (3:2, 2:0, 1:0) 5 523
A Snail Hunters HC PRAGUE KINGS 9:2 (2:2, 2:0, 5:0) 8 496
A HC Kelts Blatná FCB Ostravští Baníci 1:4 (0:2, 1:0, 0:2) 4 421
B R.B.H HC Fifejdští Havrani 2:3sn (1:0, 1:1, 0:1) 5 950
B HC Ohrazenice KZN Doubravka 2007 5:4sn (2:1, 0:1, 2:2) 7 180
B Pilsner Urquell Košutka JZD Neveklov 5:0 kontumačně