Zápasy - základní část 1. Prazdroj ligy

1. kolo, sobota 26.1.2019

  Domácí Hosté     diváků
A Snail Hunters FCB Ostravští Baníci -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
A HC Mladý Smolivec JZD Neveklov -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
A HC Fifejdští Havrani Tukani -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
B HC Pilsner Urquell Košutka HC PRAGUE KINGS -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
B HC Kelts Blatná R.B.H -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
B HC Ohrazenice HC Karhu Hudčice -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  

 

2. kolo, neděle 27.1.2019

  Domácí Hosté     diváků
A FCB Ostravští Baníci Tukani -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
A JZD Neveklov HC Fifejdští Havrani -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
A Snail Hunters HC Mladý Smolivec -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
B HC PRAGUE KINGS HC Karhu Hudčice -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
B R.B.H HC Ohrazenice -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
B HC Pilsner Urquell Košutka HC Kelts Blatná -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  

 

3. kolo, sobota 2.2.2019

  Domácí Hosté     diváků
A HC Mladý Smolivec FCB Ostravští Baníci -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
A HC Fifejdští Havrani Snail Hunters -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
A Tukani JZD Neveklov -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
B HC Kelts Blatná HC PRAGUE KINGS -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
B HC Ohrazenice HC Pilsner Urquell Košutka -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
B HC Karhu Hudčice R.B.H -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  

 

4. kolo, neděle 3.2.2019

  Domácí Hosté     diváků
A FCB Ostravští Baníci JZD Neveklov -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
A Snail Hunters Tukani -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
A HC Mladý Smolivec HC Fifejdští Havrani -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
B HC PRAGUE KINGS R.B.H -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
B HC Pilsner Urquell Košutka HC Karhu Hudčice -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
B HC Kelts Blatná HC Ohrazenice -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  

 

5. kolo, sobota 9.2.2019

  Domácí Hosté     diváků
A HC Fifejdští Havrani FCB Ostravští Baníci -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
A Tukani HC Mladý Smolivec -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
A JZD Neveklov Snail Hunters -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
B HC Ohrazenice HC PRAGUE KINGS -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
B HC Karhu Hudčice HC Kelts Blatná -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
B R.B.H HC Pilsner Urquell Košutka -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  

 

6. kolo, neděle 10.2.2019

  Domácí Hosté     diváků
A FCB Ostravští Baníci Snail Hunters -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
A JZD Neveklov HC Mladý Smolivec -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
A Tukani HC Fifejdští Havrani -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
B HC PRAGUE KINGS HC Pilsner Urquell Košutka -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
B R.B.H HC Kelts Blatná -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
B HC Karhu Hudčice HC Ohrazenice -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  

 

7. kolo, sobota 16.2.2019

  Domácí Hosté     diváků
A Tukani FCB Ostravští Baníci -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
A HC Fifejdští Havrani JZD Neveklov -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
A HC Mladý Smolivec Snail Hunters -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
B HC Karhu Hudčice HC PRAGUE KINGS -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
B HC Ohrazenice R.B.H -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
B HC Kelts Blatná HC Pilsner Urquell Košutka -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  

 

8. kolo, neděle 17.2.2019

  Domácí Hosté     diváků
A FCB Ostravští Baníci HC Mladý Smolivec -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
A Snail Hunters HC Fifejdští Havrani -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
A JZD Neveklov Tukani -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
B HC PRAGUE KINGS HC Kelts Blatná -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
B HC Pilsner Urquell Košutka HC Ohrazenice -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
B R.B.H HC Karhu Hudčice -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  

 

9. kolo, sobota 23.2.2019

  Domácí Hosté     diváků
A JZD Neveklov FCB Ostravští Baníci -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
A Tukani Snail Hunters -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
A HC Fifejdští Havrani HC Mladý Smolivec -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
B R.B.H HC PRAGUE KINGS -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
B HC Karhu Hudčice HC Pilsner Urquell Košutka -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
B HC Ohrazenice HC Kelts Blatná -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  

 

10. kolo, neděle 24.2.2019

  Domácí Hosté     diváků
A FCB Ostravští Baníci HC Fifejdští Havrani -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
A HC Mladý Smolivec Tukani -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
A Snail Hunters JZD Neveklov -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
B HC PRAGUE KINGS HC Ohrazenice -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
B HC Kelts Blatná HC Karhu Hudčice -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)  
B HC Pilsner Urquell Košutka R.B.H -:- (-:-, -:-, -:-)